Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  UPC Tirol Liga - 2019/2020 15. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 08. November 2019 19:30
Ort: SVK-Arena
SV Kirchbichl - KM I
3:3 (2:2)
FC Volders
1. Klasse Ost - 2019/2020 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 19:00
Ort: Sportplatz Rum - Siemensstraße
SK Rum
6:0 (1:0)
SV Kirchbichl - 1b
U16 Gruppe 2 - Herbst 2019 8. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 15:00
Ort: Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
FC Kufstein - U16
2:0 (1:0)
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U16
U09 Gruppe 3 - 2019/2020 8. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 17:00
Ort: Sportplatz Breitenbach
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl - U09
7:1 (1:1)
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U09B
U14 Gruppe 2 - Herbst 2019 9. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 18:00
Ort: Sportplatz Schwoich
SPG Unterland B - U14
3:5 (1:1)
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U14
U09 Gruppe 2 - 2019/2020 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 10:00
Ort: apato sport Arena Ebbs
SK Ebbs - U09
5:3 (3:1)
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U09A
U10 Gruppe 2 - 2019/2020 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 11:30
Ort: SVK-Arena
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U10
5:2 (2:1)
SPG Unterland A - U10
U12 Gruppe 2 - 2019/2020 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 13:00
Ort: SVK-Arena
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U12
1:1 (0:1)
SV Langkampfern - U12
UPC Tirol Liga - 2019/2020 12. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 15:00
Ort: SVK-Arena
SV Kirchbichl - KM I
1:1 (0:0)
FC Söll
1. Klasse Ost - 2019/2020 11. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 17:30
Ort: SVK-Arena
SV Kirchbichl - 1b
3:1 (2:0)
SV Absam - 1b
U11 Gruppe 2 - 2019/2020 8. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 11:15
Ort: Kunstrasen apato sport Arena Ebbs Nebenspielfeld
SK Ebbs - U11
0:3 (0:1)
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U11
U16 Gruppe 2 - Herbst 2019 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 13:45
Ort: Erlenaustadion Oberlangkampfen
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U16
6:2 (1:0)
SPG Unterland - U16
U14 Gruppe 2 - Herbst 2019 10. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 22. Oktober 2019 16:45
Ort: SVK-Arena
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U14
13:1 (4:0)
SPG Wildschönau/Hopfgarten/Itter - U14
U09 Gruppe 3 - 2019/2020 9. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 16:15
Ort: SVK-Arena
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U09B
1:11 (1:5)
FC Kramsach/Brandenberg - U09
U09 Gruppe 2 - 2019/2020 9. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 16:30
Ort: Erlenaustadion Oberlangkampfen
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U09C
8:0 (2:0)
SV Westendorf - U09
U09 Gruppe 2 - 2019/2020 9. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 17:15
Ort: SVK-Arena
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U09A
2:4 (1:1)
SPG Hopfgarten/Itter - U09
U10 Gruppe 2 - 2019/2020 9. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 17:30
Ort: Erlenaustadion Oberlangkampfen
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U10
11:6 (4:0)
FC Kufstein - U10
UPC Tirol Liga - 2019/2020 13. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 19:00
Ort: SVK-Arena
SV Kirchbichl - KM I
3:3 (0:1)
SC Mils
U12 Gruppe 2 - 2019/2020 9. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 19:00
Ort: Erlenaustadion Oberlangkampfen
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U12
7:0 (2:0)
SPG Erl/Niederndorf - U12
1. Klasse Ost - 2019/2020 12. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 14:30
Ort: SVK-Arena
SV Kirchbichl - 1b
1:7 (0:4)
FC Bad Häring
U11 Gruppe 2 - 2019/2020 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 12:15
Ort: SVK-Arena
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA - U11
5:3 (4:2)
SPG Kundl/Breitenbach A - U11
Unsere Sponsoren